Property Market Intel
Search
Property Address

82, Castleridge Drive, Greenhithe DA9 9WT

Type
Semi_Detached
No. bedrooms
3
Last sold price
£515,000
Property transaction history
£515,000
2026-02-20
£419,995
2017-01-30
Property Image
Recent Sales in DA9 9WT
AddressProperty typeNo. bedsPriceSold date
82, Castleridge Drive, Greenhithe DA9 9WTSemi_Detached3£515,0002026-02-20
16, Castleridge Drive, Greenhithe DA9 9WTSemi_Detached3£460,0002025-09-09
94, Castleridge Drive, Greenhithe, Kent DA9 9WTTerracedd-£420,0002025-02-28
94, Castleridge Drive, Greenhithe DA9 9WTTerracedd3£420,0002025-02-28
86, Castleridge Drive, Greenhithe DA9 9WTSemi_Detached4£600,0002024-10-28
Recent Sales in DA9 9
AddressProperty typeNo. bedsPriceSold date
2, Argles Close, Stone, Greenhithe DA9 9PASemi_Detached3£397,0002026-03-13
9, Moorhen Walk, Greenhithe DA9 9TZFlat-£67,5002026-03-06
17, Mounts Road, Greenhithe DA9 9LYSemi_Detached2£375,0002026-03-06
17, Merlin Court, Waterstone Way, Greenhithe DA9 9TBFlat-£240,0002026-03-03
15, Whitby Close, Stone, Greenhithe DA9 9QESemi_Detached2£340,0002026-02-25
38, Unicorn Walk, Stone, Greenhithe DA9 9PUFlat1£162,0002026-02-10
81, Knockhall Chase, Greenhithe DA9 9EWTerracedd2£355,0002026-02-09
3, Mounts Road, Greenhithe DA9 9LYTerracedd2£275,0002026-02-06
26, Hedge Place Road, Greenhithe DA9 9JZSemi_Detached3£425,0002026-02-06
8, Evans Close, Stone, Greenhithe DA9 9PGSemi_Detached3£455,0002026-02-05
49, Clarinda House, Clovelly Place, Greenhithe DA9 9FBFlat2£135,0002026-02-04
37, Unicorn Walk, Stone, Greenhithe DA9 9PUFlat2£225,0002026-02-02
61, Cooper Close, Greenhithe DA9 9PPFlat1£150,0002026-01-30
13, Johnsons Way, Greenhithe DA9 9LWTerracedd2£375,0002026-01-29